Black&White @ Cafe Jamica
Venue: Cafe Jamica / Hiroshima
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Special Guest Live Set
A.Mochi
(Figure)
Guest DJ
FUJIKEN fr.TOTTORI
(中国電子音楽研究開発局)
Loe fr.OOSAKA
(SPECTRUM)
DJ,s
Zen(artribe/えん/six)
SHIN-YA(NEW WORLD)
D-VA(TO LIP/darK rooM/汗)
Brixton(Shelter、UnderLounge)
Tsubasa(BURST)
Laser Direction
SENCE OF WONDER
(S.O.W LASER)fr OOSAKA
VJ
牛乳
(NEW WORLD)
DECO
082
(Relation/鏡球光学)
FOOD出店
酔酒屋ゆうこ
https://www.facebook.com/events/743560019110738/
Siesta 1st anniversary @ Dazzbar
Venue: Dazzbar / Shizuoka
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest : A.MOCHI (FIGURE)
Dj's: TSUYOSHI , DK , GURI , MONICA ,HIROKI,TOKKO
https://www.facebook.com/events/131297627233610/
S.O.W presents SPECTEUM @ Circus
Venue: Circus / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Reeko,
Takaaki Itoh,
A.Mochi,
Zen
http://circus-osaka.com
Spectrum presents REEKO @ Dommune
Venue: Dommune / Tokyo
Time: 19:00
Line-up:
http://www.dommune.com
FIX 020 @ R-Lounge
Venue: R-Lounge / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL GUEST:A.Mochi / ZK(3RD PARTY/WAARP)
DJ:K.N. / eckoz / YUSUKE / MACAVOY
GOGO DANCER:TOKYO PARTY TIME
LIVE PAINT:SPILTINK
http://rlounge.jp
Mooks @ Voice
Venue: Voice / Mito
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi
Katsu Arai
JEN
Sar
Tetsuya.Y
KAISHU KIMURA
KAZUMASA&HIROSENSES B2B
Akihito Suzuki
SHOYA WATANABE
Sho Yamamoto
Matsubara
https://www.facebook.com/events/1508611016106482/
CIRCUS TECHNO LIVE @ Circus Tokyo
Venue: Circus Tokyo / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,
Loud One,
Toru Ikemoto,
CRAZY NEO,
more...
http://circus-tokyo.jp/events/circus-techno-night/
LALLAPALOOZA 2015 @ Chidori Park
Venue: Chidori Park / Kawasaki
Time: 16:00
Line-up:
LIVE:
A.Mochi(figure)
DJ:
Q'HEY(REBOOT)
GO HIYAMA(Hue Helix)
KOTARO(WONKAVATOR)
YU-S-KE(LALLAPALOOZA | FIERCESOUNDS)
‘NOV'(LALLAPALOOZA | mirage)
ME:CA(LALLAPALOOZA | Indigo Tribe)
eRee(Indigo Tribe | enigma)
cirKus(underconstruction)
Chabo(奇人たち晩餐会 | underconstruction)
pipi(underconstruction | mirage)
CHIE(DIGITAL BLOCK)
Kato.M
VJ:
DOT.TV(LALLAPALOOZA | underconstruction)
https://www.facebook.com/events/1622211264711486/
Big Crunch @ Mago
Venue: Mago / Nagoya
Time: 14:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,
A.Paul,
ガスター点
https://www.facebook.com/events/978434435542359/
PLUS TOKYO ft. DAVE CLARKE @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Dave Clarke,
A.Mochi,
Shin Nishimura
http://www.air-tokyo.com/schedule/2131.html
Incognito 8 Yr Anniversary @ Incognito
Venue: Incognito / Los Angeles
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Hans Bouffmyhre,
A. Mochi,
Gerard Not Gerald aka Franco Benito,
Ram Sampath
https://www.facebook.com/events/651306468335745/
7iRO Black @ Joule
Venue: Joule / Osaka
Time: 21:00
Line-up:
MAIN ACT:
A.MOCHI -Live Set-
TAKAAKI ITOH
SUPPORT DJ:
D41 (Energy Dai)
DJ TAKI -Comeback in Joule-
AWACHAN
UCEMI
DJ NISHINO
DEVUN
and more..
LASERIST:
S.O.W LASER
SHOP:
ノスタルジア哀愁手刷工房
FOOD:
NANAIRO RESTAURANT
https://www.facebook.com/events/406750269515100/
Time Trap @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Takkyu Ishino,
Yoshinori Sunahara,
A.Mochi
more..
http://www.air-tokyo.com/schedule/2113.html
bugs go deep @ Koara
Venue: Koara / Tokyo
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
Guest DJ:
A.Mochi (Figure)
YONENAGA(R406/Select Kashiwa)
MASANORI NOZAWA(medium)
DJ:
Tokukazu(in the mix)
DAIY
http://t.clubberia.com/ja/events/240770-bugs-go-deep/
Sawagi Festival 2015 @ BUGAKUSOU in YAMANAKAKO Lake
Venue: BUGAKUSOU in YAMANAKAKO Lake / Yamanashi
Time: 12:00
Line-up:
Ken Ishii
DJ Sodeyama
A.Mochi
RaBiRaBi
more.
http://www.sawagifes.com
Mind of Vision open air 2015 @ Auto Camp Ginga
Venue: Auto Camp Ginga / Shizuoka
Time: 16:00
Line-up:
-INTERNATIONAL-
Shiva Chandra (Spirit Zone/Spintwist)
Krumelur (Zenon Records)
Fishimself (SUN Festival/The Place)
-LIVE-
A.MOCHI (Figure)
K.U.R.O. (Psyristor Trax)
Nogeland (NOGERA × MAKIO)
NOGE☆TARO (NOGERA × KOTARO)
RaBiRaBi
Guusun
ULU (Futura/djulu.com)
ICE PEDESTRIAN (Antenna528)
-DJ-
Artman (Qooki Records)
MASA (SpaceGathering/Hypnodisk/Vortex)
SZ (Sunflowers Of Today)
DISKOMAN (DIGITALBLOCK)
NOCO (Paramount)
Maryan (Phantasm Records)
Hideto (PARADIS/碧藍祭)
TAAAHHH (Paramount/OtOdashi)
Kuri-chan (BACHIKOI)
-MoV-
YUTA (MoV/Matsuri Digital/Vortex)
AK-2 (MoV/C.C/Psylab)
moriken (MoV/Satellite Five)
Hidai (MoV/Paramount/OtOdashi)
messyutaka (MoV/C.C/Nasha)
JETLOGICO (MoV/Hypnodisk)
-AFTER-
Artman aka DJ K.U.D.O (Qooki Records)
Ree.K (SpaceGathering/Hypnodisk)
威力
Matsui Digital aka Shota (Psylab)
上山名人 a.k.a Baboooo (bond)
micro (Zenon Records/4 Sight)
GA-SU (Chacra Sound /Wing Makers )
iYAMA (BALLAD/manosu)
Yuhei (HIGH TIME)
Hisa (Good Vibes/ Overdrive)
and more !!
-SOUND-
ASADA (AirLab)
MMU
OtOdashi
-SPACE EFFECT-
OLEO
Samaya Design
Satellite Five
-LIGHTING-
KOTA (MoV)
OVERHEADS
FLOWERHEADS
TAIHEICHANG
-LIVE PAINT-
KC
Taiki Kusakabe
-PHOTO-
Jiroken
Tetsuya Iwahashi
-BAR-
Bar亀
ニコラシカ
-FOOD-
東山食堂
HappyShake
ハッピー北海道キッチン
ハヌマンカフェ
FREEWILL cafe
イケメンず
greens moon
and more !!
-SHOP-
Guruguruhyena
PONKOTSU FICTION
and more !!
https://www.facebook.com/events/882758298434390/
Spectrum @ namba ROCKETS
Venue: namba ROCKETS / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Live/
A.MOCHI -FIGURE-
Dj/
TAKAAKI ITOH -WOLS-
KIHIRA NAOKI -SOCIAL INFECTION-
OOSHIMA SHIGERU -SOCIAL INFECTION-
Loe -SPECTRUM-
Deco/
OLEO
Laserist/
S.O.W LASER
https://www.facebook.com/events/386896461509517/
TECHVANE on The water @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Q'HEY [REBOOT]
H.I.D.aka Hideo Kobayashi
A.Mochi [FIGURE]
DJ SAIMURA [TECHVANE]
DJ RAYMOND [TheSAMOS/MOLD]
as THIRDEYE [SAIMURA × RAYMOND]
DJ RUBY
DJ IST [VIORHYTHM]
http://www.ageha.com/schedule/detail.php?id=20150523
WIRED CLASH @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
TAKKYU ISHINO, CHRIS LIEBING(CLR), REBOLLEDO (PACHANGA BOYS/MEX), KEN ISHII,
YOSHINORI SUNAHARA, SUGIURUMN, DJ SODEYAMA, A.MOCHI [LIVE]
more..
http://www.wireweb.jp/wiredclash
MITTE 8th Anniversary @ Lounge NEO
Venue: Lounge NEO / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
GUEST DJ :
DJ TASAKA
A.Mochi (Figure)
LIVE :
hiroyuki arakawa (MULLER RECORDS)
DANCE PERFORMANCE :
迷彩
DJ :
MUTRON (CODONA)
eRee (ENIGMA, INDIGO TRIBE)
VJ :
KRAK
MANUKE
LOUNGE FLOOR DJ :
KAZUYOSHI SHIMAMURA (PLUS, ALL THAT)
uj (SOME TRIP)
LINKS (sakuramash / hasepai)
R.E.D.R.U.M
MANAKA
meg
http://www.mitte-tokyo.com
SIESTA special @ dazzbar
Venue: dazzbar / Shizuoka
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, SERI, AONO, TSUYOSHI, HIROKI
http://jakata.info/
MATSURI DIGITAL presents -TIMELESS- @ ageha
Venue: ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
■ARENA -MATSURI DIGITAL-■
-LIVE
ASTRAL PROJECTION (TIP RECORDS/ISRAEL)
SYSTEM 7 (A-WAVE/UK)
MIRROR SYSTEM (A-WAVE/UK)
JOUJOUKA (MADSKIPPERS)
-SPECIAL SESSION
YUTA & NOGERA (MATSURI DIGITAL/WAON PRODUCTIONS)
-DJ
DJTSUYOSHI (MATSURI DIGITAL/JOUJOUKA/PRANA)
-SOUND
LSD-E
-SPACE EFFECT
KANOYA PROJECT
-VJ
OVERHEADS
INKSY(JOUJOUKA)
■WATER -SPACE GATHERING-■
-LIVE
SEIICHIRO TANAKA (HYPNODISK)
-DJ
MASA (SPACE GATHERING/HYPNODISK/VORTEX)
REE.K (SPACE GATHERING/HYPNODISK)
NOCO (PARAMOUNT)
-VJ
TONTON
IDEALSOLUTION
■ISLAND -WONKAVATOR & MIND OF VISION-■
-LIVE
A.MOCHI (FIGURE)
-DJ
ARTMAN (QOOKI RECORDS)
KOTARO (WONKAVATOR/WAKYO)
TOMO HACHIGA (SOLSTICE MUSIC)
FREEBASS (MIND OF VISION)
MESSYUTAKA (MIND OF VISION)
-VJ
KOTA (MIND OF VISION)
■BOX -GUIDANCE-■
-LIVE
DACHAMBO
SLUM (SUNFLOWERS OF TODAY/FULLMOON REC)
-DJ
GOALTZ (ALTMUSICA)
KENI TAKIMI (CRUE-L/BEING BORINGS)
KOICHIRO (...JINSEI...)
IGAXX
-DECO
COLORgung
-LIQUID LIGHTING
MIYUKI (LIQUIDBIUPIL)
https://www.facebook.com/events/840293662701147/
Plus Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
DJ WADA (Dirreta | Sublime Records)
A.Mochi
Shin Nishimura (Plus Records)
Junya.T (from Kobe)
Bengal (CORDOBA | Optimist)
Satoshi Imano - LIVE (Plus Records)
Joonil Bae
UENO
KYOSUKE
Kazutoshi Seki
Persian
and more
https://www.facebook.com/events/620643901414282/
Channel + @ r-lounge
Venue: r-lounge / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.MOCHI
PINKY
michio
ALPH ZEN
KOMATSU
NOBUHISA
EMI
ISUMSUNRISE
ITCHYYY
http://iflyer.tv/ja/event/226720
STERNE @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
GUEST: HOT SINCE 82
LINE UP: TAKKYU ISHINO, LYOMA
VJ: DEVICEGIRLS
VIP LOUNGE: A.MOCHI AND MORE
http://www.womb.co.jp/#!/calendar/2015/02/06
Hakuba Winter Festival 2015 @ UFO Stadium
Venue: UFO Stadium / Nagano
Time: 21:00
Line-up:
[Techno Floor]
Guest Live:
A.Mochi (Figure)
Guest Dj's:(A to Z)
BLACK SHIP (SUNNY)
CMT(POWWOW)
Hideo Kobayashi a.k.a. H.I.D.
Jinno (Enable Recordings)
Nobuyoshi Chiba(Plus Records)
Dj's: (A to Z)
BAHSTID(BUTTERBAR) from Hakuba
COME (ALL THAT) from Matsumoto
Devun (TECHRATCH,EDGE OF SPACE FES) from Osaka
ENUOH(10CountBlock/Caizoc) from Tokyo
HUGO (FIERCEHEADS UK) from Tokyo
Pichons (Yoshihiro Tsutsumi & Hiroya Inako) from Tokyo
Shintaro (BEATRIX HAKUBA) from Hakuba
TAMAKI (ECCENTRIC) from 伊那
tko-japan (KING-SIZE/天竺) from Gunma
YAJIMA (ALL THAT) from Matsumoto
DJ Yoshiro aka GENKY from Hakuba
YU (SWELL) from Hakuba
YUKI (ZERO) from Matsumoto
Yuuchee from Hakuba
and more・・・
[Trance Floor]
Guest Dj's: (A to Z)
@raki(JzTrance)
DISC JUNKEY (NDC/Grasshopper Records)
GAKU (SILK RECORDS/EMPRESS)
HATTA(Grasshopper Records/原点回帰)
DJ Ru-Ra (Under Voice Records/Sound of fly/Wing Makers )
Dj's: (A to Z)
A2C (ELECTRO ARMOR/天竺) from Nagano
暗黒騎志(AROME)from Hakuba
DJ CHALA (MUSH ROOM/西遊記) from Gunma
CHIHIRO (ELECTRO ARMOR) from Nagano
KAZUNARI (ELECTRO ARMOR/K-HOLE/天竺/Motion) from Nagano
KEISUKE (天竺) from Nagano
Jellyfish from Hakuba
L7 (MUSHROOM/西遊記) from Gunma
N-ICE from 新潟
SHU (天竺) from Nagano
鮭ハラミ(AROME) from Hakuba
TakuyaBlant(AROME/変態夜) from Hakuba
30 (mushronm/天竺/西遊記)from Gunma
Guest Vj:
TOMOKO da4(mushroom) from Gunma
T2(S.F.E) from Nagano
COME (ALL THAT) from Matsumoto
https://www.facebook.com/events/611193829026737/
To Lip @ Luna
Venue: Luna / Okayama
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest:
A.Mochi
Tanaka
Zen
DJs:
D-Va
Tsubasa
Yus
ジャック猫ルソン
https://www.facebook.com/events/878145512220129/
Spectrum @ Socore Factory
Venue: Socore Factory / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Live:
A.MOCHI
DJ:
onomono aka O.N.O
AOKI takamasa
TAKAAKI ITOH
Yoshiki
Loe
Laser: S.O.W
http://socorefactory.com
CLASH FINAL @ ageha
Venue: ageha / Tokyo
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
DERRICK MAY, JEFF MILLS, KEN ISHII, SEKITOVA
DJ SODEYAMA, DJ PI-GE & KIKIORIX,
TAKUYA, ANDY(MASAYASU/YOSA/WASHIO),
IORI WAKASA
MANIAC LOVE presents CYCLE -Hybrid Dance Floor 2014-
Q’HEY (REBOOT),
DISQ CLASH
(CHESTER BEATTY+DJ SHUFFLEMASTER+DJ YAMA),SHIN NISHIMURA,
A.MOCHI,
DR.SHINGO, TAKAMI
SUGIURUMN, RYUKYUDISKO, YAMATO
KICK OFF, K
https://www.facebook.com/events/544213125713193/
Ourd feat. Ken Ishii,A.Mochi @ Kieth Flack
Venue: Kieth Flack / Fukuoka
Time: 19:00
Line-up:
Guest DJ: KEN ISHII
Guest Live: A.Mochi
DJs:Tomoya aka Reqterdrumer
MOKS
KOOPA
MU
Caroline*
https://www.facebook.com/events/580197365436544/
AIR HALLOWEEN PARTY @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Takkyu Ishino, A.Mochi, Van Cliffe/Elli-Rose, more
http://www.air-tokyo.com
Siesta @ Dazzbar
Venue: Dazzbar / Shizuoka
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest: A.Mochi
Dj hiroki / TOKKO / Yamada / Yamanta / Uuu / DK
http://jakata.info
SENCE OF WONDER presents SPECTRUM @ Socore Factory
Venue: Socore Factory / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Takaaki Itoh, more
http://www.senceofwonder.jp
PLUS UTSUNOMIYA @ Nest
Venue: Nest / Utsunomiya
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
GUEST : A.MOCHI (FIGURE)
RESIDENT DJ: KATSU ARAI (PLUS RECORDS)
PLUS UTSUNOMIYA CREW:
AKIHIRO SUZUKI / YUTAKA SUGAWA / KOTONNY / HIDEKI KURAI
KATSUO AOKI / TAKUM ISHIMOMURA / DUBO / HIROSHI TSUYAMA
NOBUKUNI / SOSUKE KUROGO / TORU YAMAMOTO
http://club-nest.com
Signum @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 17:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi
akabane
AMARI
Atsushi
ayabe
Chill-suke
co-hey
DDN
DJ Kazoo field.
EMK
gara
KAGAYAKI
marcy
miboo
MITTY
nanchan
NOBUKUNI
RYO
Ryusei
sin
St. Bitch
tomomi
Trio
VMC
yun
篠原集中治療室
秀将
http://www.module-tokyo.com
WIRED CLASH @ ageha
Venue: ageha / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
TAKKYU ISHINO
WESTBAM
FRANK MULLER
BUTCH
DVS1
SAN PROPER
SHINICHI OSAWA
KEN ISHII
SUGIURUMN
DJ SODEYAMA
RYUKYUDISKO
SHIN NISHIMURA
A.MOCHI -live- ★
GONNO
TRESVIBES
SOUNDSYSTEM (Satoshi Otsuki+Kikiorix+Dj Pi-ge)
DANCE PERFORMANCE:MEISAI[迷彩]
VJ:DEVICEGIRLS, NAKAICHI, MANAMI
http://www.wireweb.jp/wiredclash/
LALLAPALOOZA @ 川崎ちどり公園
Venue: 川崎ちどり公園 / Kanagawa
Time: 16:00
Line-up:
LIVE:
A.Mochi
DJ:
TAKAMI
YU-S-KE
‘NOV'
ME:CA
Housecat
Terubi
CIRKUS
pipi
and more….
Drink Booth:
Underconstruction
Henna Tatto:
Tag me 英利花
川崎ちどり公園
http://www.city.kawasaki.jp/580/page/0000001257.html
RISING SUN ROCK FESTIVAL 2014 in EZO @ Tarukawa Wharf of Ishikari Bay
Venue: Tarukawa Wharf of Ishikari Bay / Hokkaido
Time: 10:00
Line-up:
Lineup:(16Aug DAY2 Only)
-TONE PARK-
DJs:TAKKYU ISHINO
YOSHINORI SUNAHARA
SUGIURUMN
LIVE:A.Mochi
agraph
VJ:DEVICEGIRLS
ABEDON, avengers in sci-fi, アルカラ, アン・サリー, eastern youth, U A, 上江洌.清作 & The BK Sounds!!(NEW), エマーソン北村, エレファントカシマシ, OOIOO, OLD, 氣志團,
キュウソネコカミ, 空想委員会, GRAPEVINE, ゲスの極み乙女。, サカナクション, サンフジンズ, SPECIAL OTHERS, sleepy.ab, ザ・チャレンジ, T字路s, テスラは泣かない。, 電撃ネットワーク,
電大, Dragon Ash, NAMBA69, 爆弾ジョニー, HUSKING BEE, BEGIN, the pillows, The fin., FOLKS, フレデリック, 憂歌団, ROTTENGRAFFTY,
more...
http://rsr.wess.co.jp/2014/
SAY HELLO FESTIVAL 2014 @ IOX-AROSA Ski Resort
Venue: IOX-AROSA Ski Resort / Toyama
Time: 11:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, aieum, alloapm, ATATA, AYASHIGE, BACK DROP BOMB, bomachieca, bonobos,
cro-magnon, DJ BAKU, Fumitake Tamura(BUN), GEZAN, HUMMERBROS, Indus&Rocks, inforest,
jesse rouins, KENTARO IWAKI, living as moment, LOSTAGE, mabanua(DJ BAKU feat. mabanua) ,
MABROCK, MAJESTIC CIRCUS, midnightparade, MONO, NINGEN OK, rega, Schroeder-Headz,
She Her Her Hers, sing02+DJ A-1, teora, UHNELLYS, WATARU TAKANO, world's end girlfriend,
YOCO ORGAN, Yogee New Waves, タテタカコ, 児玉奈央, 小久保淳平, 青葉市子, 善哉和弥と大きな鯨,
天国畑JAPON, 7e, more..
http://www.sayhellofes.com/
Extreme Guest Live A.Mochi @ club about
Venue: club about / Nagoya
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:
A.Mochi
DJ:
Nakahara VS KAORU
ガスター点 VS TP会長
Nishio VS Ten
☆Takeshi VS megumi
asamy
■VJ
asaZy
http://club-about.com
Jakata 4th anniversary - SLIPOUT @ Jakata
Venue: Jakata / Shizuoka
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
GUEST DJ : Takkyu Ishino
GUEST LIVE : A.Mochi
GUEST VJ : HEART BOMB+100LDK
DJ's : KATSU / YSK / SHIGe / AONO
SYNCHRO Lounge DJ's
YAMADA / Manbow / Uuu / NAITO / Guri / SUMIRE
VJ : KRAK
INSTALLATION : RYOTA
http://jakata.info
Triangle x Reboot Taipei present IMPACT feat A.Mochi @ Triangle
Venue: Triangle / Taipei
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi -LIVE-, ANKE, DARK, JJ
https://www.facebook.com/events/1380192275582841/?ref=5
Spectrum @ Socore factory
Venue: Socore factory / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Shin Nishimura, Takaaki Itoh,Shigeru Ohshima, S.O.W
https://www.facebook.com/SOCOREFACTORY
tba @ Club West Coast
Venue: Club West Coast / Kasukabe
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, more
http://westcoastjapan.com/club.html
Techvane Feat. Petter B , A.Mochi @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Line-up:
Petter B (Bond | Defected Records | Drumcode | Underwater Records),
A.Mochi (FIGURE),
DJ SAIMURA (TECHVANE | Minima LIEBENZ),
D41 (teiONclub),
KATSU ARAI (PLUS RECORDS),
eRee (Silent Music),
Nobukuni (Plus Utsunomiya | Ignite),
蛇崩,
Ballack (TECHVANE),
Yuki Moriyama ,
PushCool (LINE | TECHVANE)
http://module-tokyo.com
Re:birth festival 2014 @ Futtsu Park
Venue: Futtsu Park / Chiba
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
[Techno & Tech House]
SVRECA (Semantica) [Spain]
XHIN (Stroboscopic Artefacts/Token/CLR) [Singapore]
DAVID MK & DIEGO GONZALEZ [Spain]
VINCENT aka SOLEAD (Renaissance/Flow) [France]
Go Hiyama (Hue Helix)
A.Mochi (Figure)
Haruka (Future Terror)
Keihin (Maktub)
Wata Igarashi (Drone)
Matsunami (Tri-Bute)
Ryo Tsutsui (Weekend Warriors/Eden)
Katsuya Sano (Ibadan Rec)
OMB (Frame Rec)
Jay Zimmerman (Deep & Tech/Red Melon/block.fm)
akg+ (99 Flags)
Bob Rogue (Wiggle Room)
Tel Quel (Mekka)
Tai T.Ram (Golden Path/Re:birth)
[Psy & Goa Trance]
ETNICA (Etnicanet) [Italy]
PLEIADIANS (Etnicanet) [Italy]
OCELOT (Zaikadelic/Avatar) [USA]
FAREBI JALEBI (Parvati Records) [India]
DJ Tsuyoshi (Matsuri Digital/Madskippers)
Fullmoon Mondo (Fullmoon Rec)
Slum (Sunflowers of Today)
Jangaramongara (DSP/Vantara Vichitra Rec)
Mirok (Grasshopper)
Ten-G (Madskippers/Adama Rec)
Hatta (Grasshopper/Gentenkaiki)
Tulio (Grasshopper)
Yuta (Matsuri Digital/MoV/Vortex)
Minoru (Daze Maze)
Tadayan (DSP)
Tomocomo
Priapizzm
Spliffnik (BrainBusters)
Shota (Psylab/BrainBusters)
AK-2 (MoV/C.C.)
[Live Bands, Techno & Electro]
SPECIAL GUEST - Dachambo
LOOPUS IN FABULA (Fabula Records) [Italy]
Rabirabi
Wrench
Habana
宇宙文明
Artman aka DJ K.U.D.O
Ree.K (Space Gathering/Hypnodisk)
Masa (Space Gathering/Hypnodisk/Vortex)
Fumi (Amitayus/皆殺し)
Seiichiro Tanaka (Hypnodisk)
Daijiro (Digital Block)
Funky Gong (Madskippers/Joujouka)
Nogera (Nogeland)
Disc Junkey (Grasshopper/New Dimension)
Freebass (MoV)
Killy (Romanescos)
UUU (Volcano Aso)
Kojiro (MoV/Hypnodisk)
[Chillout, Freestyle & Electronica]
ETNICA IN DUB (Etnicanet) [Italy]
KOSS aka KUNIYUKI TAKAHASHI
CMT
DNT
威力
Podd
Hobobrazil (Bonobo/Spectator)
Hataken (TKG Music)
7e (Romanescos)
DJ High (Boom Festival)
Yumii feat. 生澤 由一
[Chaos & Peace]
AARON PEACOCK aka OCELOT
Kotaro (Wonkavator)
Suke (DARK Records/BrainBusters)
Takahiro (和刻)
Hentai Camera
BIN (Stargate)
Yuya ()
Micro (Zenon Records/MoV)
Noco (Uprising/Paramount)
Aymjet (Hypnodisk/Za Cafe)
Acid Vicious
Jetlogico feat. ngt. & 山頂瞑想茶屋
eRee (Silent Music/Indigo Tribe)
Ice Pedestrian (MoV/Antenna528)
messyutaka (MoV/C.C)
Moriken (MoV/C.C/Satellite 5)
http://www.rebirth-fes.com/
Clash 10th Anniversary @ ageHa
Venue: ageHa / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL GUEST:
RICHIE HAWTIN
LINE UP:
A.MOCHI , AQUIRA , DEN , DJ PI-GE , DJ SODEYAMA , DJ YAMA , DJ WADA , DR.SHINGO , EITA , FAKE EYES PRODUCTION (SHIGEOJD+SUPERMAAR) ,
GONNO , HYOTA. , JULIEN SATO , KABUTO , KEN ISHII , KIKIORIX , KYOSUKE TANIGUCHI , MASAYASU , MIDORI AOYAMA , NAOKI SERIZAWA ,
NEWDEAL , Q'HEY , SATOSHI OTSUKI , SEKITOVA , SHIGETO TAKAHASHI , SHINTARO.D , SHUN OTOKAWA , SIO , TAKUYA , TARO , TIMO , YOSA ,
VJ MANAMI , VJ NAKAICHI
http://www.ageha.com
Plus Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
MAIN:
Shin Nishimura (Plus Records)
Takaaki Itoh (Caico Music)
DJ Sodeyama (Arpa Records)
Gonno (WC | Merkur | International Feel)
Katsu Arai (Plus Utsunomiya)
Drunken Kong (Plus Records)
LIVE:
A.Mochi (Figure)
Lounge:
DJ44 (Plus Records | Abfact)
DJ Apsara (Plus Records | from Jakarta)
Bengal (CORDOBA | Optimist)
Nobukuni (Plus Utsunomiya | Iginite)
Akihiro Suzuki (Plus Utsunomiya)
Ryo Kiuchi (wonderground)
Nobuyoshi Chiba (Plus Sapporo)
Caroline*(FAKE | from Fukuoka)
NoMad:
Joonil Bae (Plus Records)
Kazuyoshi Shimamura (Plus Records | from Nagano)
Dubo (Plus Utsunomiya)
http://www.air-tokyo.com
Unknown 03 @ Kinobar
Venue: Kinobar / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Kusda, Ruby, Rawfila, Nag
http://www.kinobar.jp
Spectrum @ Circus
Venue: Circus / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi , Takaaki Itoh, Kihira Naoki
http://circus-osaka.com
MISE-EN-SCENE from TOKYO @ OPIUM
Venue: OPIUM / Seoul
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Se-ta, Howako
https://www.facebook.com/events/1436177633284053/
Plus Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Takkyu Ishino,
A.Mochi(Live),
Shin Nishimura,
DJ 44, more
http://www.air-tokyo.com
STERNE @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Main Floor:
GUEST LIVE: Snuff Crew
DJs: Takkyu Ishino, LYOMA
VIP & MIDDLE LOUNGE:
A.Mochi, Go Hiyama, MOA, MUTRON,
Nishikido Hidekazu, SE-TA
WOMB LOUNGE:
AMI, KAZUYUKI OHTA, KAZUKI SERA, KYLA KAT, AIKO
http://www.womb.co.jp/womb/2014/02/07/sterne-40.html
Plus Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
[B2F MAIN FLOOR]
Shin Nishimura, DJ Wada, Takaaki Itoh, A.Mochi, DJ 44, and Special Guest
[B1F LOUNGE FLOOR]
Katsu Arai, Drunken Kong, Fumihiro Hoshi, Akihiro Suzuki, Nobukuni, Nobuyoshi Chiba
[NoMad]
Joonil Bae, Bengal, Dubo, Satoshi Imano
http://www.air-tokyo.com
SLIP OUT @ Jakata
Venue: Jakata / Shizuoka
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
GUEST DJ : TAKKYU ISHINO
GUEST LIVE : A.MOCHI
GUEST DANCER : 迷彩/MEISAI
DJ : KATSU, SHIGe, MAATEA, YAMANTA
DJ : SYNCHRO Lounge DJ's : NAITO, SHINMA, LILY, guri, Sumire
VJ : KRAK
ARTIST : Photo : Miu Meou
http://www.jakata.jp
ASPIRE @ Bugpipe
Venue: Bugpipe / Iwate,Tohoku
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest LIVE : A. Mochi (Figure)
Dj : NOB (umbilical cassette)
MOTTY (IHATOB), YACCI (Radical)
PEAT (ASPIRE)
Lighting : MASARU (BUGPIPE)
https://www.facebook.com/events/1485755328316294/
Komamo 13 Autumn @ The University of Tokyo
Venue: The University of Tokyo / Tokyo
Time: 12:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Gonno, Lyoma, more
http://komamo.com/
ULTIMATE LOOPS @ MAGO
Venue: MAGO / Nagoya
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
GUEST DJ: TAKAAKI ITOH (caico music)
LIVE P.A: A.MOCHI (FIGURE)
DJ: KAORU. YU-TO (ADDITION),
KOOL BIZ (STOQUICK TOOL),
LASER: SENCE OF WONDER,
and more
http://club-mago.co.jp
Cross Mountain Presents NETHERLANDS-JAPAN NIGHT @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL LIVE: SECRET CINEMA B2B EGBERT,
A.MOCHI B2B DR.SHINGO
GUEST: SODEYAMA
VISUAL EFFECTS: REACH VISUALS & HEVENS FILED.
http://www.womb.co.jp/#!/calendar/2013/11/08
CLASH SPECIAL KEN ISHII 20th ANIVERSARY @ ageHa
Venue: ageHa / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
KEN ISHII, JEFF MILLS, LUKE SLATER, AGORIA,
STEVE RACHMAD, A.MOCHI, KABUTO, SEKITOVA,
YOSA, RYO NAKAYAMA
http://www.ageha.com
Unknown 02 @ Kinobar
Venue: Kinobar / Tokyo
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi (Figure),
Agelb(Vigoo & Nag),
Amari (Signum),
Nishikido Hidekazu,
Tokukazu (in the mix)
http://www.kinobar.jp
Takkyu Ishino in Joule @ Joule
Venue: Joule / Osaka
Time: 20:00
Line-up:
-Main Floor-
Main Act: Takkyu Ishino,
Guest Live Act: A.Mochi
Djs:
SHINE, Hajime Matumura, Dk-Baseline, Hidetaka, Mitsuyasu
LASER WORK: SENCE OF WONDER
-Lounge-
Dj Kitten, ドラ猫, Loe, Erry, Konomi, yukko, Arurun
http://club-joule.jp/venue/flyer/152415
mitsuami @ Solfa
Venue: Solfa / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:
A.Mochi(Figure)
Live set:
Samidare Fadein'
mel house
Resident DJs:
HERNIA
shunsk
taku100
DJs:
Kazuyuki Ohta (Basara-ZA/ALPH ZEN)
mogamoga(FEST)
masashi.h(NAVY RAY)
shuuuuuhei
Suguru
and more...
VJs:
Jericho
midori-gumi
http://m.iflyer.tv/ja/event/147127/
Arpa show case 13 @ WOMB
Venue: WOMB / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Special Guest: Markus Suckut(Figure)
Live: A.Mochi(Figure)
Resident: DJ Sodeyama(Arpa)
more...
http://www.womb.co.jp/#!/calendar/2013/09/28
Digital Vision -Open Air Party- @ Sunrise Awaji
Venue: Sunrise Awaji / Hyogo
Time: 15:00
Line-up:
Line-up /
-DJs-
AGEISHI (ahb pro.)
Masa (SPACE GATHERING)
Kazuma (phenoma)
ITA (Primitive / Side B)
A.Mochi (Figure)
OMB (Frame/ombmusic.net)
Yuji Ono (Outta Limits )
Lobo (Deepulse)
Hide (Deepulse)
Show-Hey (Butterfly/EXODUS/Digital Vision)
Shu (ELECTRONYX/Digital Vision)
FLY (TRANCIST/Confusion/Frieden)
Yas a.k.a Microwave (AWAZEEE Island)
ZEN (artribe/えん)
ZOA (CROSSOVER/GODBLESS/Digital Vision)
Masaki (KATAKAMNA/CROSSOVER)
KATSUKICHI (REFLEXION/Digital Vision)
HANA (REFLEXION/kaleidoscopic)
u4 (Digital Vision)
CAZ (Insense/Digital Vision)
SMOKE-BALL (HYBRID NEXUS?/Digital Vision/SETO 4 FES)
KOUDAI (HYBRID NEXUS?/Digital Vision/SETO 4 FES)
Naoya (SoundGrafix/AXIS)
006 (Vertigo)
june (FreeFlow)
PTBK (Posi / Digital Vision)
-VJ-
Colo graphonic (BETALAND/CosmicLab/FOL)
(live) Paint-
Akiko Asano
-Sound system-
最高音響
-FOOD&SHOPS-
coming soon...
https://www.facebook.com/events/600404650002566/
WIRE13 festival-15th ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL- @ Yokohama Arena
Venue: Yokohama Arena / Kanagawa
Time: 18:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL GUEST:
GIORGIO MORODER feat. CHRIS COX (LOS ANGELES)
DJs:
2000 AND ONE(AMSTERDAM)
AGORIA(LYON)
BART SKILS(AMSTERDAM)
DJ SODEYAMA(TOKYO)
FUMIYA TANAKA(BERLIN)
HELL(MUNICH)
JOSH WINK(PHILADELPHIA)
KEN ISHII(TOKYO)
LEN FAKI(BERLIN)
PACHANGA BOYS(XALAPA/KOLN)
SLAM(GLASGOW)
SVEN VATH(FRANKFURT)
TAKAAKI ITOH(MIYAGI)
TAKKYU ISHINO(TOKYO)
WESTBAM(BERLIN)
LIVE acts:
A.MOCHI(TOKYO)
BEROSHIMA(BERLIN/LONDON)
MATIAS AGUAYO(BERLIN)
MIJK VAN DIJK(BERLIN)
PHILIPP GORBACHEV(BERLIN)
RYUKYUDISKO(OKINAWA)
VJs:
DEVICEGIRLS(TOKYO)
KRAK×HEART BOMB (SHIZUOKA/TOKYO)
http://www.wireweb.jp/13/
Booze up beach -Mike Parker Lustrations Release Party- @ Kula Resort
Venue: Kula Resort / Kanagawa
Time: 17:00
Line-up:
Mike Parker,
A.Mochi,
DAIJIRO,
Ryoske
http://kula-resort.com
CELEBRATES THE 20TH BIRTH ANNIVERSARY OF MANIAC LOVE @ Galaxy
Venue: Galaxy / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Q'HEY, MAYURI, A.MOCHI, TAKAMI, ROK DA HOUSE
-AFTER HOURS-
UIROH, ATT
https://www.facebook.com/events/589452717744862/
BEYOND @ WOMB
Venue: WOMB / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
JONAS KOPP (CURLE/OSTGUT TON), TRUNCATE (DROID/ENEMY),
SODEYAMA (ARPA), A.MOCHI (FIGURE), STEREOCITI (MOJUBA),
DEN (OP.DISK), KIKIORIX (MOPH), YOSA (CLASSIC), SHU OKUYAMA (CLASSIC),
TAKUYA (SURVIVAL DANCE), MASAYASU (MYSS)
http://www.womb.co.jp
THE WONDERLAND -CLASH SUMMER SPECIAL 2013- @ ageHa
Venue: ageHa / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
-ARENA-
MAURO PICOTTO,
TAKKYU ISHINO,
A.MOCHI,
DJ SODEYAMA & KIKIORIX,
-WATER-
MAURO PICOTTO
KEN ISHII
SHINICHI OSAWA
RYUKYUDISKO
DJQP
NAOMI HATANAKA
-ISLAND-
TAKAAKI ITOH,
PEAT,SEKITOVA,FUMI,
KATSU ARAI,
TETSUYA YOSHIDA
more...
http://www.ageha.com
NEVERLAND SUMMER CAMP 2013 @ Owata Camp Site
Venue: Owata Camp Site / Yamanashi
Time: 13:00
Line-up:
2013/6/29(Sat)-6/30 (Sun)@大渡キャンプ場 (山梨県南都留郡道志村大渡1097-2)
GATE OPEN 2013 6/30 (Sat)13:00
Music Start 6/29 (Sat) 15:00
Music Stop 6/30 (Sun)12:00
Day 3000yen
1Car 3人以上1000 yen /2人以下2000yen
1Tent 500yen
Live
A.Mochi(Figure)
Gentetz(Primitive/Plexo Solar Records)
TAMAKI(Yuk)
Sancho Meiso Chaya(Lo hype)
SIDE B(WC Recordings/Frame Recordings/Primitive)
Dj
DAIJIRO(Digitalblock)
GOLi(Primitive/beeftaz)
HARA(&MINERALS)
NINO(Undergram/Primitive)
KON(Primitive/Logiste/NeverLand)
SOJIRO(Innerspace)
TEN(Err/Lr)
TEZ(Raft Tokyo/Boshke Beat)
Yuu Murata(Primitive)
Sound Design
ZEN PLANNING(Turbo Sound System)
Candle
AKARiYA(Raft Tokyo)
Lightign
DELAY THE MOGU(Primitive)
Live paint
げんめい
Crystal bowl
muu
https://www.facebook.com/events/144833662355185/
ourd feat A. Mochi @ kieth flack
Venue: kieth flack / Fukuoka
Time: 18:00
Line-up:
Guest Live: A.Mochi
DJ: Oginoshin ,RITZ, 405, tomoya(reqterdrumer), more
VJ: PLUG-IN
http://www.kiethflack.net/
Unknown @ Kinobar
Venue: Kinobar / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi (figure)
ITA (Primitive/Side B)
Agelb(Vigoo & Nag)
hiro from specialswitch
http://www.kinobar.jp/
Synchro022 @ Jakata
Venue: Jakata / Shizuoka
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Gonno, Katsu, more
http://www.jakata.jp
Voltage @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Live: A.Mochi,
DJs: Takkyu Ishino, DJ Tasaka, Loud One, more
http://www.air-tokyo.com/schedule/1394.html
CrazyDiamond @ Ever
Venue: Ever / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi (FIGURE) -DjSet-,
ASA (I.M.P/Stone Temple),
macaroni (I.M.P),
Kennex (I.M.P/Stone Temple),
DJ CHIBA (FBWC/BLAFMA),
YuDAI (CrazyDiamond),
more
http://iflyer.tv/ja/ever/
Direct @ Amate-raxi
Venue: Amate-raxi / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Live Act: A.Mochi (Figure)
DJ:
Q`HEY (MOON AGE,REBOOT,BPM JAPAN)
DAIKI (FIRCEDOUNDS,O`Toole)
DAIJIRO (DIGITALBLOCK)
YU-S-KE (FIERCESOUNDS,LALLAPALOOZA,PHUNK!!!)
KEITO (Direct)
Lounge DJ:
Tommy (TECHNIQUE)
DJ HUGO (FIERCEHEADS UK)
YuDAI (CrazyDaiAmond)
Great Masaru(Izumi Chuou)
Te Cee (Direct)
http://direct.szkmr.net/
http://www.amrax.jp
Spectrum @ ACDC Gallery
Venue: ACDC Gallery / Osaka
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Live: A.MOCHI(FIGURE)
Dj:
KIHIRA NAOKI(SOCIAL INFECTION)
OOSHIMA SHIGERU(SOCIAL INFECTION)
KATSUKICHI(REFLEXION/DIGITAL VISION)
Loe(SPECTRUM)
Laser+Lighting:
SENCE OF WONDER(SPECTRUM LPS)
http://www.senceofwonder.jp/2013/02/12/s-o-w-presents-spectrum/
Cheap Time @ R-Lounge
Venue: R-Lounge / Tokyo
Time: 06:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Lyoma,
http://rlounge.jp
Techvane @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Alex Mochi,Ree K,Saimura,Se-ta
http://www.module-tokyo.com
FLEELF @ Asia
Venue: Asia / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
KEN ISHII, A.Mochi, ALYN, Asato Ishiwatari, hiro from specialswitchi
Meisai,Mutron,more.
http://asia.iflyer.jp/venue/
THE END -Thank you&Good Bye- DAY 2 @ Warehouse702
Venue: Warehouse702 / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest:LEN FAKI,MIGUEL CAMPBELL,A.Mochi,LIVE
Live:A.MOCHI
DJ:
SUPERMAAR(aka DJ MAAR)
TOMO HACHIGA(SOLSTICE MUSIC / NOBORDERS)
NAOKI SERIZAWA(LiLith)
MOCA(freerange tokyo)
http://warehouse702.com/sche/201302/20130202.php
Sterne @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Main floor:Takkyu Ishino, Dusty Kid, Lyoma
Vip(4F):A.Mochi, Go Hiyama, Moa, Se-Ta
more.
http://www.womb.co.jp
Clash 2012 New Year Special @ Ageha-Island-
Venue: Ageha-Island- / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
[Arena] OL Killer, TAKKYU ISHINO, DJ EMMA, KEN ISHII, RYUKYUDISKO
[Island Bar] A.MOCHI, Q-HEY, DJ TASAKA, SUGIURMN, SUNSEAKER
more..
http://www.ageha.com
Cocoon Heroes Tokyo @ Ageha-Water-
Venue: Ageha-Water- / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
[Arena] Ricardo Villalobos,Raresh
[Water] A.Mochi, more
http://www.ageha.com
Cheap Time-Saturday Morning- at Rockwest @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 06:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Hideo Kobayashi, Lyoma
http://rockwest.jp
sHOWs @ clubasia
Venue: clubasia / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Main Floor-sHOWs-:
THE BLUE HERB, O.N.O, HIKARU, A.Mochi Live
2F FLOOR-BLAFMA-:
LIVE:CASHY,DJ:Iori Wakasa,dsitb,Taddy,KAWASAKI B2B OcB
more...
http://www.clubasia.co.jp
Spectrum @ Rockets
Venue: Rockets / Osaka
Time: 20:00
Line-up:
DJ:
A.Mochi (Figure)
KUNIO ASAI (Brilliant* / tamutamu cafe)
OOSHIMA SHIGERU (Social Infection)
hide3
saki (The Age of Love)
LASER:
SENCE OF WONDER (SPECTRUM LPS)
https://www.facebook.com/events/385473588212780/
Nuit blanche @ TroopCafe
Venue: TroopCafe / Kobe
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Special Guest:A.MOCH(Figure),KURUSU(Future Terror),VJ:Colo GraPhonic (Cosmic Lab, F.O.L)
Acts:RAWFILA, PWU, PTBK, BUCCO,JAL,Daisuke, KOHEY, NO-KEY, YUTO, MAYO, etc...
http://troopcafe.tumblr.com/
RAKUEN @ SAKURAZAKA Central
Venue: SAKURAZAKA Central / Okinawa
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Tetsushi Hiroyama(RYUKYUDISKO),more...
http://www.rakuen-records.com/
Vision 1st ANNIVERSARY @ Sound Museum Vision
Venue: Sound Museum Vision / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
[GAIA]
TOMOYUKI TANAKA,VERBAL,DJ KAORI,SONPUB,THE LOWBROWS,DJ YUMMY,
MEISAI
[DEEP SPACE]
DJ:砂原良徳,DJ NOBU,DJ TASAKA,DJ SODEYAMA,A.MOCHI
more..
http://www.vision-tokyo.com/event/1anniv-day1
PLUS-Open Air-Powered by Silent Music @ 晴海客船ターミナル
Venue: 晴海客船ターミナル / Tokyo
Time: 11:00
Line-up:
LIVE & DJ:
DJ Nobu (FUTURE TERROR),
Hiroshi Nakamura (i-dep),
A.Mochi (Figure),
CD HATA (Dachambo),
Go Hiyama (Blank Records),
Do Shock Booze (Yoichi Hayashi),
Nen (SILENT MUSIC),
Katsu Arai (Plus Utsunomiya),
eRee (SILENT MUSIC),
Shin Nishimura (Plus Tokyo)
https://www.facebook.com/events/368082516599652/
Agile feat A.MOCHI @ Circus
Venue: Circus / Osaka
Time: 18:00
Line-up:
GUEST DJ:
A.MOCHI
RESIDENT DJ:
MONASHEE (AGILE)
DJs:
RYO YOSHIDA (Aurora)
YUUNA(idiot j'adore)
http://circus-osaka.com/
WIRE12 Festival @ Yokohama Arena
Venue: Yokohama Arena / Kanagawa
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
DJ: Butch,Derric May,DJ Hell, DJ Sodeyama, DJ Tasaka, Frank Muller, Fumiya Tanaka, Gary Beck, Jesper Dahlback, Ken Ishii, Rebolledo, Robert Hood, Takkyu Ishino, and more
Live: A.Mochi, Denki Groove, Dusty Kid, Format:B, Portable, Y.Sunahara
VJ:DEVICEGIRLS,DOMMUNE VIDEO SYNDICATE
http://www.wireweb.jp
TONE PARK @ RISING SUN ROCK FESTIVAL2012 in EZO
Venue: RISING SUN ROCK FESTIVAL2012 in EZO / Hokkaido
Time: 12:00
Line-up:
DJs:Takkyu Ishino, DJ TASAKA, Shin Nishimura
Live: A.Mochi, Agraph
http://rsr.wess.co.jp
YAOYOROZU2012 @ JAU 10th Anniv Fest
Venue: JAU 10th Anniv Fest / Himeji
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
tba
T-BLACK 1st Anniversary @ Minority
Venue: Minority / Toyama
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
GUEST LIVE: A.MOCHI(Figure)
DJ: KAZUHIRO TANABE,SU
LIVE PAINT: nanae
DECO: TACO
http://mairo.com/minority/
Spectrum @ Rockets
Venue: Rockets / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
LIVE/DJs: A.Mochi, Lyoma, Kihira Naoki, Ohshima Shigeru, Loe
Laser works and Lighting: Sence Of Wonder,Mind-Bending
http://www.namba-rockets.com/
TECHVANE-Schaffen zwei- @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,DJ Tasaka,Saimura,kikiss,more..
http://www.module-tokyo.com
Synchro @ Jakata
Venue: Jakata / Shizuoka
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL GUEST LIVE:A.MOCHI(Figure)
DJs:AONO, ta-chi, SHIGe, KATSU
VJ:ASUKA ITO
http://www.jakata.jp
Figure x Universal Adventure @ Universe
Venue: Universe / Osaka
Time: 17:00
Line-up:
Len Faki(figure), A.Mochi(figure), more...
http://ameblo.jp/teionclub/
Clash feat Figure Night @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Len Faki(figure), A.Mochi(figure), Takuya, more
http://www.ageha.com
Cheap Time-early summer- @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 06:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Lyoma,Se-ta
http://rockwest.jp
THE STARFESTIVAL 2012-World of Dance Music Party- @ 京都府民の森ひよし
Venue: 京都府民の森ひよし / Kyoto
Time: 13:00
Line-up:
DJ NOBU,A.MOCHI,,CALM,CITIZEN OF PEACE,IGNAT KARMALITO
DJ SODEYAMA,REE.K,ALTZ,EMOK,STEFFAN GOLDMANN,GOTH-TRAD
DJ BAKU,DJ AKi,80KIDZ,DJ KYOKO,BAIYON,TETSUSHI HIROYAMA,
DJ GUM-TAPE
http://www.thestarfestival.com/519.20kyoto.html
http://www.thestarfestival.com
Mitte @ Lounge NEO
Venue: Lounge NEO / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi,Guest DJ:MOA,Dance:MEISAI,DJ:MUTRON,and more...
http://www.mitte-tokyo.com
Figure Nacht @ Berghain
Venue: Berghain / Berlin
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
-Berghain(Figure Nacht)-
A.Mochi,Psyk,Len Faki,Gary Beck,Ben Klock
-Panorama Bar-
Oliver Deutschmann,Franck Roger,Maya Jane Coles,Mark E
-Sonntags-
Nick Hoppner,Manon,Monika Kruse
http://www.berghain.de
AfterHours @ Space.9
Venue: Space.9 / Switzerland
Time: 05:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,more.
http://www.space9.ch
A.Mochi @ Space.9,Zurich
Venue: Space.9,Zurich / Zurich
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,more
http://www.space9.ch
AfterHours @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 06:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Alph Zen
http://rockwest.jp
Akihabara Heavy Industry Inc. @ Mogra
Venue: Mogra / Akihabara
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
GUEST DJ:A.Mochi,Takami,和泉幸奇,causalitizm
DJs:Atsushi Ohara,Fumiaki Kobayashi,Takayuki Kamiya,wat
http://club-mogra.jp
THE STARFESTIVAL 2012-World of Dance Music Party- @ Vision
Venue: Vision / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Perc,A.Mochi,Xavier Morel,KUNIMITSU,DANNY WHELLER,DJ Aki,DJ TOYO,more
http://www.thestarfestival.com/317tokyo.html
Crack @ Solfa
Venue: Solfa / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
-Main Floor-
LIVE:A.Mochi (Figure)
DJ:
Rawfila (GRASSWAXX RECORDINGS)
Yusaku Shigeyasu (ALMADELLA)
YOU FORGOT(PHONO・GRAPH/JOURNEY)
Tomio
-Lounge-
DJ:
UUUKi(haus./Coccoline)
Keigo Koda(Telomere)
tropi
Eri
http://www.nakameguro-solfa.com
Cheap Time Spring @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 06:00
Line-up:
DJs:Go Hiyama, A.Mochi, Lyoma
http://rockwest.jp
Sence of Wonder Presents SPECTRUM @ Rockets
Venue: Rockets / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
FREE PARTY!
-LIVE-
JUN YAMABE aka MEXICO
A.MOCHI (Figure)
-DJ-
KIHIRA NAOKI (S.I.)
Loe (SPECTRUM)
MASAHIRO GODA (SPECTRUM)
-Lighting-
mind-bending
vanue&invite spectrum.osaka@gmail.com
http://www.residentadvisor.net/event.aspx?332941
Voltage vol.02 @ Vision
Venue: Vision / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Chris Liebing, Tommy Four Seven,A.Mochi, Shinya Okamoto, Hyota
http://www.vision-tokyo.com
Line @ fai
Venue: fai / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
http://www.fai-aoyama.com/
Clash @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
tba
http://www.ageha.com
No Borders @ warehouse702
Venue: warehouse702 / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Ko Kimura, Hideo Kobayashi,Tomo Hachiga, Klowd
http://www.warehouse702.com
CountDown 2012 @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
DJ :
Q'HEY,MAYURI,UIROH,YO-C,REMO-CON,REE.K,SHOTARO MAEDA,
A.MOCHI,DJ SODEYAMA,OSAMU M,DR.SHINGO,GONNO,ATT,
SUHARA,TAKAMI,TOMOYA,HOUSECAT,ITCHYYY,and more
http://rockwest.jp
HOUSE OF LIQUIDOMMUNE 2012 @ LiquidLoft
Venue: LiquidLoft / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
MOODMAN (GODFATHER), 砂原良徳, WADA (Co-Fusion), NORI (GALLERY), 川辺ヒロシ (TOKYO No1 SOULSET),
TASAKA, A.Mochi (Figure), 瀧見憲司 (CRUE-L), KURUSU (FUTURE TERROR), HARUKA (FUTURE TERROR),
YAZI (THINKTANK), TWIN PEAKS, KURI (BLACKFOREST), RYOSUKE, KABUTO, Shhhhh (NRBKJ / SUNHOUSE),
KEIHIN (ALMADELLA), COS/MES, 根本敬, agraph[LIVE], LUVRAW & BTB[LIVE],
サイプレス上野とロベルト吉野[LIVE]
SOUND SYSTEM:DOMMUNE天変地異ZOUNDSYSTEM!!!!!
HOST:宇川直宏 & DOMMUNE Crew
http://www.liquidroom.net/schedule/20111231/8842/
CountDown 2012 @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
-Box-
Q'Hey, Mayuri, DJ TASAKA, Dr.Shingo, Osamu M, A.Mochi, UIROH, TAKAMI
http://www.ageha.com
CountDown 2012 @ Amate-Raxi
Venue: Amate-Raxi / Tokyo
Time: 06:00
Line-up:
MAIN FLOOR DJ:
Q-HEY, MAYURI, 中村直, UIROH, YO-C, SHINKAWA, ATT
DR.SHINGO, TAKAMI, A.MOCHI, KOSUKE
SUHARA, KATO RYOTA, ALPH ZEN, AKIMASA
LOUNGE FLOOR DJ:
MASATO, MOTO, HANETOSHI, MASAO, GORIPON, POPPO, TETZ, MATSUDAIRA, CHINEN, takeshi kiyama, TAICHI, HIROTO, TEE, NABENABE, YAMAKAWA
http://www.amrax.jp
Arpa Showcase 05 @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Radio Slave, DJ Sodeyama, Hiroshi Watanabe, FOOG, Mold, more
http://www.womb.co.jp
Metamorphose Presents Ben Klock @ Liquidroom
Venue: Liquidroom / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
LIQUIDROOM & METAMORPHOSE presents BEN KLOCK!!
BEN KLOCK(Ostgut Ton / Klockworks / Berghain // Berlin),
NAOKI KIHIRA(S.I),
A.MOCHI(Figure) -LIVE SET-
http://www.liquidroom.net
Cheap Time-SUNDAY MORNING- @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 06:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi(figure),Hideo kobayashi(Nagano Kitchen),Lyoma(abend kollektiv)
http://rockwest.jp
Bar-an @ Yebisu Ya Pro
Venue: Yebisu Ya Pro / Okayama
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Guest A.mochi
DJ KATSUKICHI,SHINGO,moto
http://yebisuyapro.jp/
DRAKONIA @ oto-doke
Venue: oto-doke / Matsuyama,Ehime
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
tba
http://oto-doke.com/
Nuit blanche @ Troop Cafe
Venue: Troop Cafe / Kobe
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Special Guest:A.MOCHI,IORI(Prologue),DJz:RAWFILA, BUCCO, JAL, DAISUKE and...
http://www.troopcafe.iflyer.jp
Power of Visual @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
http://www.ageha.com/pov/
http://www.ageha.com
THE STAR FESTIVAL-NOVEMBER- @ 名村造船所跡地
Venue: 名村造船所跡地 / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
X-DREAM
Henrik Schwarz
A.MOCHI
sodeyama
YUKKE
http://www.thestarfestival.com/
PLUS UTSUNOMIYA meets ARPA shocase @ Nest
Venue: Nest / Utsunomiya
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
feat.A.MOCHI
RESIDENT DJ
SODEYAMA
PLUS DJs
K2
S.B
KOTONNY
FUMIHIKO TAKEI
TOSHIKI HIWATASHI
http://club-nest.com
http://www.residentadvisor.net/event.aspx?295844
CRUMBLE @ space lab Bubble
Venue: space lab Bubble / Mito,Ibaraki
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL GUEST LIVE:
A.Mochi
DJ:
TETSUYA.Y
UNO
KYURY
Osamu Sugiyama
LIVE SET:
hiroyuki arakawa
LOUNGE DJ:
SHO-GO
jun
Yossy
http://www.bubble-mito.com
GRAV -SATURDAY MORNING- @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.MOCHI(figure)
DJ SAIMURA(TECHVANE/WAVE/ONENESS)
IORI WAKASA
kikiss(BALLET CODE/Mariage)
http://www.residentadvisor.net/event.aspx?295750
Freaks Village 2011(DAY2) @ さがみ湖リゾート プレジャーフォレスト
Venue: さがみ湖リゾート プレジャーフォレスト / Kanagawa
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
GARTH (LA)
JENO (SF)
THOMAS BULLOCK (NY)
JOEL MARTIN (UK)
VAKULA (UA) [LIVE]
KENJI TAKIMI
FORCE OF NATURE
CALM
KAITO aka HIROSHI WATANABE [LIVE]
FOOG
A.MOCHI [LIVE]
more....
http://www.freaks-fes.jp/
INTO THE UNIVERSE vol.3 @ Universe
Venue: Universe / Osaka
Time: 17:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Kihira Naoki,Nishit@,Rawfila
http://iflyer.tv/universe/event/88825-INTO-THE-UNIVERSE-vol.3/
STAR LOUNGE 1st Anniversary @ STAR LOUNGE
Venue: STAR LOUNGE / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
LIVE:
ギターウルフ
WRENCH
A.Mochi(Figure)
Wienners
TADZIO
DANCE:迷彩
DJ:
MUTRON(CODONA)
Tacomimi(immi+Jetbikini)
R.E.D.R.U.M
VJ:
VJdoor
MANUKE
http://www.starlounge.jp
Solfa 3rd anniversary @ Solfa
Venue: Solfa / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest DJ
DJ WADA
DJ SODEYAMA (ARPA records)
Guest Live
A. Mochi (Figure)
Drone DJ
Wata Igarashi(Drone)
Jelomu(Drone)
Support DJ
DJ SHINTARO.D(MARTES)
SHUN OTOKAWA(MODER/MARTES)
LOUNGE DJ
ATT (Datura)
ALPH ZEN
SADAA
KATO RYOTA (PHENOMANA/QUICK)
Satoshi Onishi(Rutilus)
2BOY (Thirteen)
Manabu Kitabori(Arco12/2E2L)
Taisuke
Support
Shoko Takahashi(Drone)
http://www.nakameguro-solfa.com
http://www.nakameguro-solfa.com
Organik 012 X Reboot Taipei @ The Wall Live House
Venue: The Wall Live House / Taipei
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Peter Van Hoesen, A.Mochi, Vertigo
http://www.residentadvisor.net/event.aspx?278620
ManiacBeach 2011 @ Minami-kaze,Yuigahama Beach
Venue: Minami-kaze,Yuigahama Beach / Kanagawa
Time: 13:00
Line-up:
Ken Ishii,Q-Hey,Dr.Shingo,A.Mochi,Osamu M,Uiroh,Takami and Secret Guest!!
http://maniacbeach.com
SYNCHRO-Electric Live Special- @ Jakata
Venue: Jakata / Shizuoka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
SYNCHRO -Electric Live Special-
SPECIAL GUEST LIVE : A. Mochi (Figure) Special Long Set Live!!
SPECIAL GUEST DJ : Shin Nishimura (PLUS / SCI+TEC) :
LIVE : SPIRALTONE(SERi&M.UKUDA) / Hayato 6gou(SUPER WISE/CLEAR...?) / Dead&Growing (HINOWA RECORDINGS/Polena Records,Italia) / KOZI KOMATSU / MASTER MASTER
VJ : CHUN
DATE : 2011.08.20(SAT)
OPEN : 22:00
http://www.jakata.jp
(Cancelled) FREEDOMMUNE ZERO @ kawasaki
Venue: kawasaki / Kanagawa
Time: 13:00
Line-up:
Isao Tomita,Jeff Mills,Stewart Walker,Gabriel Ananda,DV1,KEN ISHII,TOWA TEI,EYヨ,DJ NOBU,Tohru Takahashi,MOODMAN,DJ WADA,Hiroshi Kawanabe,Kenji Takimi,MAYURI,COS/MES,TOBY,Shhhh,ALTZ,Yakenohara,A.MOCHI,Traks Boys,more...!!
http://www.dommune.com/freedommunezero/
Solar Weekend Festival @ Roermond
Venue: Roermond / roermond
Time: 13:00
Line-up:
Techy Tent – Len Faki presents Figure & Friends
Len Faki
Francois K
Takkyu Ishino
Benny Rodrigues
A. Mochi (live)
Markus Suckut
Kid Culture
VJ Stivo
http://www.solarweekend.com
Hard @ Megahertz
Venue: Megahertz / Kokura
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
7/30@小倉megahertz
Guest Live :A.MOCHI(figure)
DJs:MAMORU
PERMANENT
TAKE
etc
http://www.megahertz.jp
No Borders feat. Secret Cinema @ Warehouse702
Venue: Warehouse702 / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
FEATURING DJ:
SECRET CINEMA (GEM Records / Cocoon / from NL)
[C2M EP] RELEASE SPECIAL LIVE:
A.Mochi (Figure)
RESIDENT DJ:
TOMO HACHIGA (Solstice Music)
SUPPORT DJ:
YOSHIAKI ITO ( FREE SOUND / YUGO / JPN)
VFX:
SIDE-SEVEN ( TURBURANCE / JPN )
http://www.warehouse702.com
THE STAR FESTIVAL”2011 SUMMER” @ Namura Zousenjyo Atochi
Venue: Namura Zousenjyo Atochi / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
BLACK CHAMBER::
DJ NOBU
A.MOCHI(Figure)
STUDIO PARTITA::
CONGO NATTY a.k.a.REBEL MC
Tenor Fly
REBEL FAMILIA
Likklemai
and many more line up coming soon!!
http://www.thestarfestival.com
Heart beat @ warehouse Raise
Venue: warehouse Raise / Gunma
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Special Guest Live:
A.Mochi(Figure)
Guest Live:
Hataken(Depth)
Live:
Midnight jazz connection
DJs:
TAZZY(Rhythm Odyssey)
yoshideN(deN/cotoridesk)
HATO(insprit)
satoru(Sabbath)
Masanori Nozawa(medium)
五十嵐 亮介
Regidents DJs:
GO/Shuichi
VJ:
datdesign
Food:
mahlar\'s parlor
Art&Object:
Tsutomu Horie(vaca)
http://www.clubberia.com/events/179741-Heartbeat-vol3/
INTO THE UNIVERSE @ Universe
Venue: Universe / Osaka
Time: 17:00
Line-up:
Special Guest DJ:KEN ISHII
Special Guest LIVE:A.MOCHI
DJs:XAVIER MOREL,NISHITO,SHU,TAKI
Space Lazer Works:SENCE OF WONDER
VJ:COLO
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RUn6bG8piS4
AfterHours @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 06:00
Line-up:
DJs: A.Mochi(Figure),Reki,Sin
http://www.rockwest.jp
Line+ @ fai aoyama
Venue: fai aoyama / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Line+@fai aoyama
■2011/6/3(Fri)■
Techno/Techhouse/Progressive/Minimal
Start 22:00ー5:00
Door 3000/1d
W/F 2500/1d
■Guest DJ
A.Mochi (Figure)
■Main Floor Dj\'s
SE-TA(Line/TC recordings/SPACE CRUISIN\')
Minoru Tanzawa(TC recordings/FBWC)
DJ At(BLACK RUSSIAN/CASTER)
hitomi(Line)
TAKASHI(Line/RONI)
Reach(Line/bl nk)
DJ Dai-Chi
santa
■Lounge Floor Dj\'s
K-NARI(Line/SPIN!)
Paul(Line)
chivarhythm(DEEPTRAP/SPIT/FBWC)
保和孤(Line/LQV)
kenji(Line)
YUKI
shono
=
■Vj\'s
MANAMI(Line)
Andy-k(Line/bl nk)
shun(Line)
■Photographer
FURUYA
■Staff
TOM(Line)
http://www.fai-aoyama.com
東京大学五月祭 KOMAMO 11 @ 東京大学本郷キャンパス
Venue: 東京大学本郷キャンパス / Tokyo
Time: 13:00
Line-up:
東京大学本郷キャンパス医学部前特設ステージ
http://komamo.com
Hypnotyze -2rd Anniversary- @ Stella
Venue: Stella / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Special Guest DJ:
A.Mochi
Guest DJ: Amari
DJs:Mitsu,Mari Ohe
http://pc.stella.ne.jp/
FOCUS @ STORK.
Venue: STORK. / Kobe
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
2011.05.21(Sat)
FOCUS @STORK.(http://stork-kobe.com)
OPEN: 22:00-5:00
ADV: 3,000yen(w1D)
DOOR: 2,500yen(w1D)
Special Guest Act:
A.Mochi (Figure) -Live Set-
Guest Act:
HILOCO aka neroDoll -Minimal/Techno Set-
Main Floor Act: Techno/Tech House Floor
Atsuo Morita
and more...
Light Floor Act: House Floor
SOERY
YAMATO
GOLDTIGHTS
and more...
VJ:
870
KOZEE
Hifumi
http://stork-kobe.com/venue/home
CrossGate feat. LEN FAKI @ eleven
Venue: eleven / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Len Faki,A.Mochi,Loud One
http://go-to-eleven.com/schedule/detail/312/2011/5
SPECTRUM×Brilliant @ Rockets
Venue: Rockets / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
OPEN : 19:00
Live:
A.Mochi(Figure)
Sound on Sound
Dj:
Kunio Asai
Masahiro Goda
Lazer:
S.O.W(SPECTRUM)
http://www.namba-rockets.com/
渚音楽祭/大阪 @ 舞州スポーツアイランド
Venue: 舞州スポーツアイランド / Osaka
Time: 13:00
Line-up:
[FUTURE ZONE]
DJ KRUSH
Buffalo Daughter
HIFANA
TOMOYUKI TANAKA (FPM)
SHINGO★西成
Sawagi
psybava
memento森
YUJI (YABAI Rec/FIXX/L.P.S./Ambivalent Rec)
POPO (GOD OF DEATH)
YarrU[YASUO (God Bless/POWERPLANT) & Dj TarrU (NUTEK/HyperGate/BackAlleyProduction)]
SAWA (Shangri-La@ageHa/NO.228)
CHU* (Shangri-La@ageHa/NO.228)
KOSUKE (Shangri-La@ageHa/NO.228)
SARU (Shangri-La@ageHa/NO.228)
FUJIO (NO.228)
自転車発電機ディスコ☆マーラー
MAYA BELLY EARTH COMPANY
Otani
Lovearth Work Shop
and more!!
[COSMIC ZONE]
A.Mochi (Figure)
DJ HILOCO aka neroDoll (KRAUSS/ELECTRONYX/FAMFATAL/HOUSE NATION)
ZOA (CROSSOVER/ISM/GodBless/KOBE)
MASAKI (KATAKAMNA/CROSSOVER)
BRIXTONS (RELATIONGROOVE/SLEAZE)
ART:KINYA (棗蝋燭/新人類)
Adaltz (ALTZMUSICA/F*O*L)
SWEETY MOND (FULLMOON Rec)
GROUND (Chill Mountain)
DECO:BARBA
and more!!
http://www.nagisamusicfestival.jp
Toy @ SALOON
Venue: SALOON / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Guest LIVE:A.MOCHI (Figure),Guest DJ:Shu Okuyama (Milnormodern),Mari Ohe,Ayabe,AITA
http://www.unit-tokyo.com/saloon/
Social Infection @ Mago
Venue: Mago / Nagoya
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Kihira Naoki,A.Mochi,more
http://club-mago.co.jp/
PLACT feat A.MOCHI @ Womb Lounge
Venue: Womb Lounge / Tokyo
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
2011.4/21(THU)
PLACT feat A.MOCHI@WOMB LOUNGE
DOOR:1500yen WF:1000yen
場所:WOMB LOUNGE http://www.womb.co.jp/
GUEST:A.MOCHI(FIGURE)
http://amochi.re-sound.jp
http://www.myspace.com/amotch
LINE UP:
RUBY
4OOCE
MASATO SONE
YUTA TAKAHASHI
SOUSUKE
VJ:KMY
FOOD:SUSHI BAR!
http://www.womb.co.jp
Plus Utsunomiya @ Nest
Venue: Nest / Utsunomiya
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Shin Nishimura,A.Mochi,more..
http://www.club-nest.com/
No Borders @ Warehouse702
Venue: Warehouse702 / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Guest DJ:UMEK
Live:A.Mochi
DJ:tba
http://www.warehouse702.com
Barrier @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
tba
http://www.module-tokyo.com
AgeHa Charity Party-WE BELIEVE OUR FUTURE!!- @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
http://www.ageha.com
http://www.ageha.com
(Cancelled) Hypnotyze @ Stella
Venue: Stella / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
tba
http://pc.stella.ne.jp/
(Cancelled) Heart beat @ warehouse Raise
Venue: warehouse Raise / Gunma
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
[Special Guest Live] A.Mochi (Figure recordings), [Guest Live] Hataken (Depth), [Live] Midnight jazz connection, [Dj] TAZZY (Rhythm Odyssey), yoshideN (deN / cotoridesk), satoru (Sabbath), Akihiro (double bind), 五十嵐 亮介, [Regidents Dj] GO, Shuichi, [VJ] datdesign, [Food] mahlar\\\\\\\'s parlor
http://www.clubberia.com/events/174973-Heart-beat-vol3/
ignite @ SALOON
Venue: SALOON / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,UNIT:Rei harakami,DJ Wada,DJ Nobu
http://www.unit-tokyo.com
Booze up presents Tech Grove @ eleven
Venue: eleven / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Booze up presents Tech Grove@eleven B1F
Guest DJs
KOTARO (WONKAVATOR,EQUINOX )
A.MOCHI (FIGURE)
VAN aka USCUS (anoyo,WEN Records,VAN-recordings)
DAIJIRO (DIGITALBLOCK)
MAKOTO(Side3)
Booze up DJs
Ryosuke(Booze up)
Taso HARU(Booze up)
VJ
SAKKAKU
Decolation
Kanoya Project
Laser
MK23(Booze up)
http://www.go-to-eleven.com/
Abend @ Trigram
Venue: Trigram / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Floor DJ:
Lyoma
Satoshi Endo
Yoshiki
Live: A.Mochi
Lounge DJ:
Ten
Kazuhiro Tanabe
Metal
Dske
Maruno
http://www.trigram.jp/archives/670
11 Jahre abend @ Dommune
Venue: Dommune / Tokyo
Time: 19:00
Line-up:
11 Jahre abend
2011.01.23 Sunday @ DOMMUNE
start / 19:00 JST
19:00 Talk section
_Lyoma
_Satoshi Endo
_Moa
_Ryuji
_Metal
20:00 Live section
_A.Mochi
_黄倉未来 + 坂本渉太 aka Kinki Kikki
_須藤寿 + 斉藤祐樹 + フィリポ from HiGE
21:00 DJ section
_Lyoma
_Satoshi Endo
_Dske
http://www.dommune.com
STERNE @ WOMB
Venue: WOMB / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Takkyu Ishino,TEN
http://www.womb.co.jp
CountDown 2010-2011 @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Q\'HEY, DJ WADA, MAYURI, UIROH, YO-C,
ATT, REE.K, A.MOCHI, SHIN NISHIMURA,
SODEYAMA, SATOSHI OTSUKI, TAKAMI,
ЯEKI, NOP, HOUSECAT, TOMOYA
http://www.rockwest.jp
HOUSE OF LIQUIDOMMUNE 2011!!!!!!!20HOURS!!!!!!! @ Liquid Loft
Venue: Liquid Loft / Ebisu
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
featuring Artists
MOODMAN(GODFATHER)
Toru Takahashi(GODFATHER)
NORI(GALLERY)
WADA(Co-Fusion)
Hiroshi Kawanabe(TOKYO No1 SOUL SET)
DJ TASAKA
Kenji Takimi(CRUE-L)
NOBU(FUTURE TERROR)
HARUKA(FUTURE TERROR)
KURUSU(FUTURE TERROR)
KURI(BLACKFOREST)
RYOSUKE
KABUTO
CMT(POWWOW / NRBKJ)
Shhhhh(NRBKJ / SUNHOUSE)
KILLER-BONG(THINK TANK)(※LIVESET)
A.MOCHI(Figure)
agraph(*LIVE)
MAYURI(Metamorphose)
LUVRAW & BTB feat. Mr.MELODY, STRINGS BURN a.k.a. KASHIF(*LIVE)
COS/MES
SPECIAL GUESTS
SOUND SYSTEM
DOMMUNE Tenpenchii ZOUNDSYSTEM!!!!!
HOST
Naohiro Ukawa & DOMMUNE Crew
http://www.liquidroom.net
YOJI SOLO 2010 @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
ARENA:DJs:YOJI ,TOSHIO UEKI,REMO-CON
LIGHTNING 6 LASER:AIBA
VJs:芳賀陽平
ISLAND”BLACK×ELECTRO”
DJs:HIROKI-KURA,KAZUNARI,SATORU,SHOW and more
WATER
DJs:CHRISTIAN VARELA,Q’HEY,TAKAMI
LIVE:A.MOCHI
BOX:”KARUTA”
DJs:ami,KIRA KAWARAZAKI,MASAHIRO ITO,KUSANO,BOMBYX,Gets,Vodkatreonic
LIVE:GALAXY7
VJs:ap,Mie
http://www.ageha.com
JAKATA Presents SLIP OUT @ DEAMS FLEX-MUNCHEN
Venue: DEAMS FLEX-MUNCHEN / Shizuoka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL GUEST DJ : TAKKYU ISHINO
Guest Live: A.Mochi
DJ : KATSU / KAZUYOSHI / KAZUO ISHIKAWA and more...
VJ : KRAK
http://www.df-munchen.com
Thread vol.11×SPECTRUM @ Clapper
Venue: Clapper / Osaka
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Ree K,Kihira Naoki,more
http://www.clapper.jp
Clash @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
CLASH FINAL 2010
VENUE:ageHa
FEE:ageha member3,000yen
ADV 3,000yen DOOR 3,500yen
LINE UP:TAKKYU ISHINO,KEN ISHII,
FUMIYA TANAKA,Q’HEY,DJ TASAKA,DJ YAMA,SHIN NISHIMURA,NEWDEAL,DJ SODEYAMA,A.MOCHI,DR.SHINGO,LYOMA,MOA,SUNSEAKER and more...
http://www.ageha.com/
OPEN:23:00
http://www.ageha.com
MITTE @ Asia
Venue: Asia / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Mitte crew
http://www.mitte-tokyo.com
TENG-SHING @ fab-space
Venue: fab-space / Himeji
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
CLUB fab-space HP
http://www.club-fab.com/index2.htm
TENG-SHING Mobile HP
http://www.club-fab.com/i/EVENT/tengshing/index.ht
TENG-SHING Mixiコミュ
http://mixi.jp/view_community.pl?id=4946972&guid=O
http://www.club-fab.com/index2.htm
Sunrising @ 444quad
Venue: 444quad / Omiya
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
DJ:A.Mochi,more
http://www.444quad.com/quad/
Clash @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Drumcode night
http://www.ageha.com
Klubnacht @ Berghain
Venue: Berghain / Berlin
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Berghain - Klubnacht
Luca Morris (Terminal M)
Len Faki
A.Mochi LIVE
Roberto Bosco
Panorama Bar
Dor
John Daly LIVE
Cassy
Sonntags- TERMINAL M
Funk D\'Void
Stimming LIVE
Manon
Monika Kruse
http://www.berghain.de/
http://www.residentadvisor.net/event.aspx?178353
Mo´ST WANTED pres. Figure Label Night mit Len Faki & A.Mochi @ Waagenbau
Venue: Waagenbau / Hamburg
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi (Figure)
Len Faki (Figure)
A.N.N.A. (Frequenza/Waagenbau)
der Mo (Waagenbau)
http://www.waagenbau.com/
Nordik Impakt festival @ Caen
Venue: Caen / France
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Aphex Twin, Benga, Jack Beats, Adam Beyer, Chris Liebing, Total Science
Ft 2 Shy Mc, A.Mochi, Len Faki, Breakbot, Busy B, Don Rimini, Dj Medhi
& Riton, Lexicon, Maisouille
http://www.nordik.org/
MOTOGUZZI LABELNIGHT @ ZUKUNFT
Venue: ZUKUNFT / Zurich
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi live (Figure, Tokyo)
Wandler (Motoguzzi, Zürich)
Ezikiel (Zürich)
http://www.zukunft.cl/
Rocster @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Shibuya
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
ITCHY birthday bash!!
http://rockwest.jp/
Hyper Modern Music Salon Vol.2 @ MADO Lounge
Venue: MADO Lounge / Roppongi
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
tba,info soon
http://www.ma-do.jp
WIRE10 @ YOKOHAMA ARENA
Venue: YOKOHAMA ARENA / Yokohama
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
DJs:
ALEX BAU,BUTCH,DOMINIK EULBERG,ELLEN ALLIEN,
FRANK MULLER,FUMIYA TANAKA,
GREGOR TRESHER,HELL,
JEFF MILLS,KEN ISHII,
MONIKA KRUSE,RADIO SLAVE,
ROMAN FLUGEL,TAKKYU ISHINO,
2000 AND ONE
LIVE acts:
A.MOCHI,DJ TASAKA,DUSTY KID,
ERIC SNEO,HARD TON,NEWDEAL,
PAUL RITCH
VJs:DEVICGIRLS,UKAWA NAOHIRO
INFO:WIRE事務局 0570-069-111
http://www.WIREWEB.jp
http://www.WIREWEB.jp
inSpirit @ level5
Venue: level5 / Kiryu-city,Gunma
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
tba
http://www.vinyl-alliance.com
So Very Show! @ WOMB
Venue: WOMB / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Live:A.Mochi,more..
http://www.womb.co.jp
http://www.taicoclub.com/SoVeryShow/
Spectrum @ Rockets
Venue: Rockets / Osaka
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
tba
http://www.namba-rockets.com
Substance @ Bar Edge
Venue: Bar Edge / Hiroshima
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi,DJs: NAOKi,more..
BODY ROCK @ Club About
Venue: Club About / Nagoya
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest:A.Mochi
http://club-about.com
Saturday Morning After Hours @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Shibuya
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,more
http://www.rockwest.jp
Phase Factor @ Uwaya Gekijyo
Venue: Uwaya Gekijyo / Kobe
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
with DJ NOBU
http://www.uwayagekijyo.com
SAKURAGARDEN-7th anniv- @ DragonBall
Venue: DragonBall / Chiba
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest:A.Mochi,Jinno
WISDOM @ Module
Venue: Module / Shibuya
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest:A.Mochi,DJs:UEKEM,more
http://www.module-tokyo.com
Nagisa Music Festival @ Odaiba
Venue: Odaiba / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Nagisa Music Festival
http://www.nagisamusicfestival.jp/
MITTE @ Club Asia
Venue: Club Asia / Shibuya
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest:A.Mochi,Mayuri
Resident:Meisai,Mutron,more
http://www.mitte-tokyo.com/
Spectrum-10th anniv- @ Rockets
Venue: Rockets / Osaka
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
tba
http://www.namba-rockets.com/top.html
SOFT @ Megaherts
Venue: Megaherts / kokura
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
tba
http://www.megahertz.jp
BEHIND THE UNIVERCITY @ OATH
Venue: OATH / Aoyama,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, DJ VAN aka USCUS,more..
http://www.aoyama-oath.com
Abend AfterHours @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Shibuya
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Lyoma
http://www.rockwest.jp
REBOOT @ amate-raxi
Venue: amate-raxi / Shibuya
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Live:A.Mochi,DJs:Q\'HEY,MAYURI,TAKAM,VJ: Fab Lab,
LOUNGE DJ: MICHIO / parhelion a.k.a JULIA / and more
http://www.moon-age.com/reboot/
Sunrising.11 -New Year Bash!!- @ 444quad
Venue: 444quad / Omiya,Saitama
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest:A.Mochi (figure)
-DJs-
MARIA DON’T CRY
Yu-ta Matsuo (Harmonize)
Lefthandsoundsystem (Trip Trap records / Omiya Techno House)
ITSUJI (MAMMOTH DUB)
YUUKI (Harmonize)
Seki-lala (PEPTIDE)
Threestar (ADRENALINE)
しあわせ (Omiya Techno House)
and more...!!
-VJ-
ASTERIX!(EOL/SK)
CAMPER
-Photographer-
Ayako Sasaki
http://www.444quad.com
Primitive @ Seata
Venue: Seata / Kichijoji,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Side B,more..!!
http://seata.jp
Spectrum w/Roman Flugel @ Rockets
Venue: Rockets / Nanba,Osaka
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Special Guest Live:A.Mochi,Guest DJs:Roman Flugel,Ree-k,TEZ,
DJz:Masahiro Goda
LASER:SENCE OF WONDER
http://www.namba-rockets.com
intermix @ tba
Venue: tba / Beijine
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi , more...
Abend 100 @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Shibuya,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
DJs:Shin Nishimura,Yoshiki,Ten,Pco
,Lyoma,Satoshi Endo,Jinno,Dske
LIve Acts:A.Mochi,Mirai
http://www.der-abend.com
Rocster @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Shibuya,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
RaT (REBUSTAPE and TAKAMI),
アレックス・モキ (a.k.a. A.MOCHI),
HIROKI OHISHI (DIRTY WORKS),
KEITAMAN,
KIMURA YUTA,
ALPH ZEN (Basara-ZA),
ISUM SUNRISE (PLUG-OUT/弐羽鶏サウンドシステム),
TAKEMASA RYOMA,
ISO,
and ITCHYYY
http://rockwest.jp/
YACHT @ Tangerine
Venue: Tangerine / Shibuya,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
DJ
A.Mochi (Figure)
ENUOH(10 Count Block/CAIZOC REC.)
GORO(PRIZE/STEM/SERRA)
MIDORI(varium)
CHLOE OBRIAN
BRANCO
http://www.tangerine.ws
NoStyle-6th Anniv.- @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Shibuya-ku
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,Ko Kimura,Goro,more...
http://www.clubnostyle.com
gift(N) @ Clapper
Venue: Clapper / Osaka
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Live Act
A.Mochi( Figure / WaveTec / Mote-Evolver / Kumo )
DJs
Jinno ( Enable Recordings / abend )
famicom
TANUKI
Pco
FOOD
ABETICA
http://www.clapper.jp
DISCOTECKA(After Hours) @ Amate-raxi
Venue: Amate-raxi / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest:A.Mochi,DJs:DSKE,ATT,Kana,more..
http://www.amrax.jp
Ignite @ Module
Venue: Module / Shibuya,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi,DJz:DJ Wada,KAZU,Sakamoto,more..
http://www.module-tokyo.com
SPECTRUM+ROCKETS presents FREE PARTY 【COLORWHEEL】G.W SPECIAL!!!! @ Nanba Rockets
Venue: Nanba Rockets / Osaka
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
【SPECIAL GUEST LIVE SET】
A.MOCHI (Figure / Mote-Evolver / Resound Records / from TOKYO)
http://amochi.re-sound.jp/blog/
http://www.myspace.com/amotch
【SPECIAL GUEST DJ】
KIHIRA NAOKI (S.I)
http://www.socialinfection.org
TEZ (GEMINI RECORDING / from TOKYO)
【DJz】
MASAHIRO GODA (SPECTRUM)
Loe (SPECTRUM)
【LASER】
SENCE OF WONDER
http://www.namba-rockets.com
abend kollektiv @ Daikanyama Loop
Venue: Daikanyama Loop / Daikanyama,Shibuya-ku
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
DJ Wada,Lyoma+Mirai,A.Mochi,DSKE,Satoshi Endo
http://www.live-loop.com
PANGEA 5th Anniversary @ Daikanyama Loop
Venue: Daikanyama Loop / Shibuya-ku, Daikanyama
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi,
DJz:NAKA-G,SUPERNOVA,SHINYA-Y
http://www.live-loop.com/news/090314midnight.htm
LIVEN @ Module
Venue: Module / Shibuya-ku,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi , Djz:Masashi Hisataka,Luu,more..
http://www.module-tokyo.com
NYE 2008-2009! @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Shibuya
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
with NoStyle all sters
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Club Museum feat. Octave One @ UNIT/SALOON
Venue: UNIT/SALOON / Daikanyama
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
UNIT:Octave One,Kihira Naoki,more.
SALOON:A.Mochi, N.A.M.I.,more.
http://www.unit-tokyo.com
Abend ( Saturday Morning ) @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo,Shibuya-ku
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi , DJz:Lyoma,more..
http://www.rockwest.jp
ignite -release party!!- @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo,Shibuya
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi ,DJ Wada,Kazu,more..
http://www.ignite-tokyo.com
NICHIGOGO @ SALOON
Venue: SALOON / Daikanyama,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi,DJ:Shin Nishimura,MITSU,more...
http://www.unit-tokyo.com/saloon/
Plus Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi, DJ;Shin Nishimura,more..
http://www.air-tokyo.com
http://www.plustokyo.com
PHUNK! @ Module
Venue: Module / Shibuya-ku,Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi , DJz:N.A.M.I,more...
http://www.module-tokyo.com
Tectight @ Ever
Venue: Ever / Tokyo,Shibuya-ku
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi , DJs:tba...
http://www.clubberia.com/Club/Detail/?id=532
www.ever-site.com
Dave Angel feat. Club Museum @ UNIT / SALOON
Venue: UNIT / SALOON / Shibuya-ku, Daikanyama
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
SALOON: A.Mochi , N.A.M.I. , more...
UNIT: Dave Angel(UK), Kihira Naoki, Dok da House,
http://www.unit-tokyo.com
NICHIGOGO @ SALOON
Venue: SALOON / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Live: A.Mochi, DJz: Voli, John Wayyne, will2live, MITSU
http://www.unit-tokyo.com/saloon/
Abend @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Lyoma,Jinno,Yuuki
http://www.der-abend.com
http://www.rockwest.jp
LIVEN @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:A.Mochi, DJz:DJ LUU, Makotorax, Masashi Hisataka,
ラ・チルアウト, Shoichi, Fukky, and more...
http://www.module-tokyo.com
http://liven-tokyo.net
Sonority @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi , RaT(Live), Hisataka Masashi, Ronnie, AIZAWA, KIKZ.
http://sonority.re-sound.jp
http://www.clubnostyle.com
RIVERLIFE VOL 1(Outdoor Party) @ TAMAGAWA
Venue: TAMAGAWA / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.MOCHI, DAVE TWOMEY, CARLOS GIBBS, RYO TSUTSUI, LAURENT NOVATIN, A/FLOOR & UUUKI, TAMAKI
NICHIGOGO @ SALOON
Venue: SALOON / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
LIVE: A.Mochi,
DJ : FARBE aka Shin Nishimura, Mitsu, John Wayyne
http://www.unit-tokyo.com
http://www.shinnishimura.com
Signum .feat Resound Records @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
-B2-
Live:A.Mochi,A-Inc,Imaizumi Atsuo,Nag
DJ:IIDA,Hiro Nakagawa,Amari,Miboo
-B1-
Atsushi,EIKICHIX,Shinju,co-hey,Yoshino Masashi
http://www.signum-tokyo.com
http://www.clubmodule.com
Phenomana @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
-B2-
Live:A.Mochi
DJ:Shin Nishimura,Miyabi,more..
-B1-
tba.
http://www.shinnishimura.com/phenomana/
http://www.clubmodule.com
ensemble @ Colors Studio
Venue: Colors Studio / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Live:A.Mochi,A-Inc.,SAMURAI UNITED,LEOPALDON DJ:UIROH(PIMP), Takami(Reboot),CASHY,Nao
http://www.growcreation.com/colorsstudio/
Continue @ Wedge
Venue: Wedge / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
Live:A.Mochi,Saisho Hirasawa DJ:Yoichiro Suzuki,DJ FREAK,VOLI,ASK.,Yarman VJ:Fushida/USK LASER:Richson International
http://www.toos.co.jp/wedge/index.html
Club Museum / PHUNK!!! @ UNIT
Venue: UNIT / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Surgeon(UK), Kihira Naoki, N.A.M.I.,more..
http://www.unit-tokyo.com
Amee feat. Filterheadz @ WOMB
Venue: WOMB / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Filterheadz(lovedistribution,intec), Ken Ishii, more..
http://www.womb.co.jp
PLUS Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Shin Nishimura(Plus), MHM One(Kill Your Telly-Copenhagen), more..
http://www.plustokyo.com
Club Museum / PHUNK!!! @ UNIT
Venue: UNIT / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, CEEPHAX ACID CREW(Rephlex/Breakin\'Records), Kihira Naoki, Rok Da House, N.A.M.I., REKI, more..
http://www.unit-tokyo.com
ignite A.Mochi release party @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, DR.Shingo, KAZU, u1ro, more..
http://www.ignite-tokyo.com
Live at Sonority @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, RaT(Rebus Tape&Takami), RR(Rebus Tape&Rusher), KAZU, KIKZ, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
TDF2006 @ Colors Studio
Venue: Colors Studio / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, RaT(Rebus Tape&Takami), SODEYAMA(Zenit), N.A.M.I., more..
http://www.tokyodancemusicfestival.jp/
http://www.growcreation.com/colorsstudio
Freedom @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Akira Ishihara(Kiddaz FM/Reel Musiq), Ryoh Mitomi(R&S),Chizawa Q(R&S), more..
http://www.rockwest.jp
AfterHours @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Tokunaga, Yotch, more..
http://www.rockwest.jp
Signum and re:sound @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, IIda , Arakawa, Nag, Imaizumi Atsuo, Amari, Atsushi, more..
http://www.signum-tokyo.com
Sonority @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Shinkawa(Endup), Yotch, Iida, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Phenomana @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Shin Nishimura(Plus Tokyo), MIYABI, more..
http://www.shinnishimura.com/phenomana/
Cosmix Kai @ Ruby Room
Venue: Ruby Room / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, t-2, Fukky, Kasmi, more..
http://www.mixkai.com/
Amee @ Core
Venue: Core / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Yohei Suzuki, Chris Binder(Primal Confusion/GER), Mori Takeshi, more..
http://www009.upp.so-net.ne.jp/trauma/
Sonority @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Shin Nishimura(Plus Tokyo), Yotch(Maniac Love), more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Simoon Afterhours @ Simoon
Venue: Simoon / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Yotch(Maniac Love), REKI
Strenuous @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Hiro Nakagawa, Yohey Suzuki, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Heilbad @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, KAZU, u1ro, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Double Trouble @ Ageha at Studio Coast
Venue: Ageha at Studio Coast / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Timmy Regisford(US), Danny Krivit(US), Uekem, Clarabell, more..
http://www.ageha.com/
es @ UNIT
Venue: UNIT / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, ARK, Cabanne, Lil\' Mark, Takaaki Itoh, more..
http://www.unit-tokyo.com/
Signum @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, KAZU, Amari, Tomei., Atsushi, more..
http://www.signum-tokyo.com
ignite @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, DR.Shingo, KAZU, REKI, more..
http://www.ignite-tokyo.com
http://www.maniaclove.com
Sonority @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, TEN(STERNE), Yotch, KAZU, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
ignite @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, KAZU, more..
http://www.ignite-tokyo.com
http://www.maniaclove.com
re:sound @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Iida, Arakawa, Nag, Yoshimi, Nishimura, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
inclusion @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Sodeyama, Sumida, more..
http://www.rockwest.jp
re:sound @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Iida, Arakawa, Nag, Yoshimi, Nishimura, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Signum @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Amari, Tomei., Atsushi, more..
http://www.signum-tokyo.com
inclusion @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Brodii, Sumida, more..
http://www.rockwest.jp
re:sound @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Iida, Arakawa, Nag, Yoshimi, Nishimura, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
OtherWise @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Yonenaga, more..
http://www.maniaclove.com
DigitalJam @ Forth Floor
Venue: Forth Floor / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, GroundCobra, YaSu, Ryuichi, LDZ, more..
http://digitaljam.at.infoseek.co.jp
re:sound @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Iida, Arakawa, Nag, Yoshimi, Nishimura, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
re:sound @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Iida, Arakawa, Nag, Yoshimi, Nishimura, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
OWN @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, more..
http://www.clubmodule.com
re:sound @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Iida, Arakawa, Nag, Yoshimi, Nishimura, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Artem @ RockWest
Venue: RockWest / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Yasutoshi, more..
http://www.rockwest.jp
Mitsuami @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Koichi Nakamura, SANBABAS, BART, DA FUNK T, more..
http://www.maniaclove.com
re:sound @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Iida, Arakawa, Nag, Yoshimi, Nishimura, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Mitsuami @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Koichi Nakamura, SANBABAS, BART, DA FUNK T, more..
http://www.maniaclove.com
Mitsuami @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Koichi Nakamura, SANBABAS, BART, DA FUNK T, more..
http://www.maniaclove.com
re:sound @ NoStyle
Venue: NoStyle / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Iida, Arakawa, Nag, Yoshimi, Nishimura, more..
http://www.clubnostyle.com
Mitsuami @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Koichi Nakamura, SANBABAS, BART, DA FUNK T, more..
http://www.maniaclove.com
Mitsuami @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Koichi Nakamura, SANBABAS, BART, DA FUNK T, more..
http://www.maniaclove.com
Mitsuami @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Koichi Nakamura, SANBABAS, BART, DA FUNK T, more..
http://www.maniaclove.com
Mitsuami @ Maniac Love
Venue: Maniac Love / Tokyo
Time: 00:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Koichi Nakamura, SANBABAS, BART, DA FUNK T, more..
http://www.maniaclove.com